Full Name Florence Amelia Deeks
Notes
Birth date 1864
Birthplace
Death date 1959
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Florence Amelia Deeks

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.