Full Name Rosamund Mansfield de Wolfe Archibald
Notes Rosamund Archibald was a member of the Canadian Authors Association.
Birth date 1882
Birthplace
Death date 1953
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Rosamund Mansfield de Wolfe Archibald