Full Name Alice Maud Ardagh
Notes
Birth date 1861
Birthplace Christchurch, Wales
Death date 1936
Deathplace Los Angeles, CA, USA
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Alice Maud Ardagh