Full Name Agatha Armour
Notes
Birth date 1845
Birthplace Fredericton, NB
Death date 1891
Deathplace Fredericton, NB
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Agatha Armour

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.