Full Name Evelyn Durand
Notes Evelyn Durand's posthumous collection of poetry includes a memoir of her life, written by her sister, journalist Laura Bradshaw, who also edited the collection.
Birth date 1869
Birthplace Toronto, ON
Death date 1900
Deathplace Boulder, CO, USA
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Evelyn Durand