Full Name Laura Bradshaw Durand
Notes Laura Bradshaw Durand was the sister of author Evelyn Durand, whose posthumous book of poetry she edited and in which she wrote her sister's memoir.
Birth date 1861
Birthplace Toronto, ON
Death date 1925
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Laura Bradshaw Durand

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.