Full Name Elizabeth Howard Armstrong
Notes
Birth date 1898
Birthplace
Death date 1957
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Elizabeth Howard Armstrong

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.