Full Name Evelyn Sybil Mary Eaton
Notes
Birth date 1902
Birthplace Montreaux, Switzerland
Death date 1983
Deathplace Independence, CA, USA
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Evelyn Sybil Mary Eaton