Full Name Winnifred Eaton
Notes Four sisters in this family were authors to varying degrees: Edith Eaton, Grace Eaton Harte, Sarah Eaton Bosse, and Winifred Eaton.
Birth date 1875
Birthplace Montreal, QC
Death date 1954
Deathplace Butte, MT, USA
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Winnifred Eaton

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.