Full Name Isabel Cowan Armstrong
Notes Isabel Armstrong was a member of the Canadian Women's Press Club.
Birth date 1877
Birthplace Westminster, ON
Death date 1951
Deathplace Ottawa, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Isabel Cowan Armstrong