Full Name Fannie Edwards
Notes Fannie Edwards is recorded as an author on official documentation, but no published work has been located.
Birth date 1866
Birthplace
Death date 1936
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Fannie Edwards

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.