Full Name Mary Frances Edwards
Notes This author is likely the same Mary Edwards, who contributed the poem "Adolescence" to the Canadian Poetry Magazine in September 1940.
Birth date 1913
Birthplace
Death date
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Mary Frances Edwards