Full Name Muriel Katherine Adamesley Edwards
Notes
Birth date 1904
Birthplace Londonderry, NS
Death date 1973
Deathplace Halifax, NS
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Muriel Katherine Adamesley Edwards