Full Name Esther Holden Averill
Notes
Birth date 1902
Birthplace CT, USA
Death date 1992
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Esther Holden Averill

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.