Full Name Edith Adams
Notes This author is not associated with "Edith Adams," the pseudonym for the collective editors of the Vancouver Sun's cooking pages.
Birth date 1891
Birthplace
Death date 1957
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Edith Adams

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.