Full Name Katherine Sophia Bagg
Notes Katherine Bagg Mills is the sister of author Helen Frances Bagg.
Birth date 1852
Birthplace Montreal, QC
Death date 1938
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Katherine Sophia Bagg

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.