Full Name Martha Douglas Harris
Notes
Birth date 1854
Birthplace Victoria, BC
Death date 1933
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Martha Douglas Harris

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.