Full Name Alice Weaver Hemming
Notes Although she was born and died in London, Alice Hemming married a Canadian, and worked for extended periods of time in Vancouver and Ottawa.
Birth date 1907
Birthplace London, England
Death date 1994
Deathplace London, England;
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Alice Weaver Hemming