Full Name Christine Lighthall Henderson
Notes
Birth date 1868
Birthplace Ormstown, QC
Death date 1968
Deathplace Montreal, QC
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Christine Lighthall Henderson

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.