Full Name E. Cora Hind
Notes Cora Hind was a member of the Canadian Women's Press Club. in !997, she was designated a Person of National Historic Significance.
Birth date 1861
Birthplace Toronto, ON
Death date 1942
Deathplace Winnipeg, MB
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for E. Cora Hind