Full Name Sophie Margaretta Almon Hensley
Notes A SEMI-DETACHED HOUSE (1900)
Birth date 1866
Birthplace Bridgetown, NS
Death date 1946
Deathplace Annapolis Royal, NS
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Sophie Margaretta Almon Hensley