Full Name Katherine Foss Hill
Notes This title comes from the British Library Catalgoue; no extent copies have been found.
Birth date 1846
Birthplace Halifax, NS
Death date 1936
Deathplace Windsor, NS
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Katherine Foss Hill

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.