Full Name Maude Abbott
Notes The biography entitled Frances John Shepherd… (1929) has been attributed to Maude Elizabeth Seymour Abbott but is as of yet unverified.
Birth date 1869
Birthplace St. Andrews East, QC
Death date 1940
Deathplace Montreal, QC
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Maude Abbott