Full Name Sylvia Chapin Balis
Notes This person's name is sometimes recorded as Sylvia Chapin Balio.
Birth date 1864
Birthplace
Death date 1950
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Sylvia Chapin Balis

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.