Full Name Helen Edith Ball
Notes Helen Edith Ball moved to Saskatchewan in 1903 with her mother, Katherine Ball.
Birth date 1897
Birthplace USA
Death date
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Helen Edith Ball