Full Name Mary Electa Adams
Notes
Birth date 1823
Birthplace Westbury, QC
Death date 1898
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Mary Electa Adams

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.