Full Name Sheila Barbour
Notes Constance and Sheila Barbour were sisters.
Birth date 1920
Birthplace Winnipeg, MB
Death date 1943
Deathplace Winnipeg, MB
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Sheila Barbour