Full Name Nina Moore Jamieson
Notes
Birth date 1885
Birthplace Hollywood, Northern Ireland
Death date 1932
Deathplace Hillside House, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Nina Moore Jamieson