Full Name Hersilia A. Mitchell Keays
Notes
Birth date 1861
Birthplace Woodstock, ON
Death date 1910
Deathplace Cambridge, MA, USA
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Hersilia A. Mitchell Keays

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.