Full Name Dorothy Livesay
Notes
Birth date 1905
Birthplace Winnipeg, MB
Death date 1996
Deathplace Victoria, BC
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Dorothy Livesay

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.