Full Name Kathleen MacFarlane Lizars
Notes
Birth date 1863
Birthplace Stratford, ON
Death date 1931
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Kathleen MacFarlane Lizars

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.