Full Name Robina Lizars
Notes
Birth date 1850
Birthplace Stratford, ON
Death date 1918
Deathplace Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Robina Lizars

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.