Full Name Elizabeth Newell Lockerby
Notes
Birth date 1831
Birthplace Cavendish, Queens, PE
Death date 1884
Deathplace Indianapolis, Marion, IN, USA
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Elizabeth Newell Lockerby

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.