Full Name Annie Marion MacLean
Notes
Birth date 1869
Birthplace St. Peter's Bay, PE
Death date 1934
Deathplace Pasadena, CA, USA
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Annie Marion MacLean