Full Name Jessie Tarbox Beals
Notes
Birth date 1870
Birthplace Hamilton, ON
Death date 1942
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Jessie Tarbox Beals

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.