Full Name Elizabeth Susan MacLeod
Notes
Birth date 1842
Birthplace Edinburgh, Scotland
Death date 1939
Deathplace Charlottetown, PE
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Elizabeth Susan MacLeod

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.