Full Name Mary Maitland
Notes
Birth date 1839
Birthplace Elgin, Scotland
Death date 1919
Deathplace St Mary's, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Mary Maitland

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.