Full Name Margaret Eleanor Theodora Addison
Notes
Birth date 1868
Birthplace Horning's Mills, ON
Death date 1940
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Margaret Eleanor Theodora Addison

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.