Full Name Alma Frances McCollum
Notes
Birth date 1879
Birthplace Chatham, ON
Death date 1906
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Alma Frances McCollum

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.