Full Name Jessie Evelyn McEwen
Notes This is not the same person as activist and journalist Jessie Turnbull McEwen (1845-1920).
Birth date 1899
Birthplace Bannockburn, ON
Death date 1986
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Jessie Evelyn McEwen

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.