Full Name Helen Caroline Abell
Notes Archival records indicate that this author contributed to periodicals previous to 1950, but no physical copies have been located.
Birth date 1917
Birthplace
Death date 2005
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Helen Caroline Abell

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.