Full Name Helen Dorothy A. Millichamp
Notes
Birth date 1908
Birthplace Toronto, ON
Death date
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Helen Dorothy A. Millichamp

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.