Full Name Maria Frances Ann Morris
Notes
Birth date 1813
Birthplace
Death date 1875
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Maria Frances Ann Morris

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.