Full Name Sister Maura
Notes A MAY MASQUE has been attributed to Sister Maura, but is unverified.
Birth date 1881
Birthplace Halifax, NS
Death date 1957
Deathplace Halifax, NS
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Sister Maura