Full Name Beatrice Nasmyth
Notes
Birth date 1885
Birthplace Stratford, ON
Death date 1977
Deathplace Vancouver, BC
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Beatrice Nasmyth

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.