Full Name Irene Chapman Benson
Notes
Birth date 1892
Birthplace Waterloo, ON
Death date 1981
Deathplace Victoria, BC
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Irene Chapman Benson

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.