Full Name Susannah Bergey
Notes
Birth date 1814
Birthplace PA, USA
Death date
Deathplace Waterloo, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Susannah Bergey

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.