Full Name Clara Bernhardt
Notes Preston Scout House: A Brief History (1987) has been attributed to Clara Bernhardt but as of yet is unverified.
Birth date 1918
Birthplace Preston, ON
Death date 1993
Deathplace Kitchener, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Clara Bernhardt