Full Name Jane Porter
Notes THE CHRISTIAN'S WEDDING RING
Birth date 1823
Birthplace Gloucestershire, England
Death date 1906
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Jane Porter

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.