Full Name Bessie Pullen-Burry
Notes
Birth date 1858
Birthplace
Death date 1937
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Bessie Pullen-Burry

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.